μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (5/10)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Μπάλα… παντού!

Ποδόσφαιρο

14:00 Λεγανές – Λεβάντε , COSMOTE SPORT 2

14:00 Αμβούργο – Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ  , COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:30 Μπράιτον – Τότεναμ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

14:30 Φούλαμ – Τσάρλτον, NOVASPORTS 3

15:00 Καβάλα – Αιγάλεω, ΕΡΤ 3

16:00 ΣΠΑΛ – Πάρμα, NOVASPORTS 2

16:30 Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Χόφενχαϊμ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

16:30 Φράιμπουργκ – Ντόρτμουντ, COSMOTE SPORT 6

16:30 Λεβερκούζεν – Λειψία, COSMOTE SPORT 8

16:30 ΑΟ Καρδίας – Ιωνικός, insport.gr

17:00 Μπρίστολ Σίτι – Ρέντινγκ, NOVASPORTS 3

17:00 Λίβερπουλ – Λέστερ , COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:00 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Γρανάδα , COSMOTE SPORT 5

17:15 Παναθηναϊκός – Ξάνθη, NOVASPORTS 1

18:30 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Ανζέ, NOVASPORTS 4

19:00 Βερόνα – Σαμπντόρια, NOVASPORTS 3

19:30 Γουέστ Χαμ – Κρίσταλ Πάλας , COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:30 Βαλένθια – Αλαβές , COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Σάλκε – Κολωνία, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:30 ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ, NOVASPORTS 2

21:00 Τουλούζ – Μπορντό, NOVASPORTS 3

21:45 Τζένοα – Μίλαν, NOVASPORTS 1

22:00 Οσασούνα – Βιγιαρεάλ , COSMOTE SPORT 2

Μπάσκετ

15:45 Πανιώνιος – Ηφαιστος, ert.gr*

15:45 Προμηθέας – Ιωνικός, ert.gr*

15:45 Ρέθυμνο – Περιστέρι, ert.gr*

16:15 ΠΑΟΚ – Λάρισα, ert.gr*

17:45 Ηρακλής – Αρης, ΕΡΤ 2

16:30 Πέισερς – Κινγκς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

21:30 Τενερίφη – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 8

*και σε παράλληλη σύνδεση στην ΕΡΤ2

Ποδηλασία

14:00 Tour of Croatia, EUROSPORT

16:00 Τζίρο ντελ’ Εμίλια, EUROSPORT2

16:30 Eurometropole, EUROSPORT

Κολύμβηση

21:00 ISL Ινδιανάπολις, EUROSPORT2

Πόλο

14:00 Πανιώνιος – Παλαιό Φάληρο, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Στίβος

16:30 Παγκόσμιο, Ντόχα, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

00:00 Παγκόσμιο, Ντόχα, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Μηχανοκίνητα

08:30 Moto3, GP Ταϊλάνδης, κατατακτήριες , COSMOTE SPORT 5

09:25 MotoGP, Ταϊλάνδη, 4α δοκιμαστικά, COSMOTE SPORT 5

10:05 MotoGP, Ταϊλάνδη, κατατακτήριες, COSMOTE SPORT 5

11:00 Moto2, GP Ταϊλάνδης, κατατακτήριες, COSMOTE SPORT 5

12:05 WRC Ουαλία, SS12 Myherin 1, COSMOTE SPORT 9

13:00 WRC Ουαλία, SS13 Sweet Lamb/Hafre, COSMOTE SPORT 9

18:20 WRC Ουαλία, SS16 Dyfi 2, COSMOTE SPORT 9

21:15 WRC Ουαλία, SS17 Colwyn Bay, COSMOTE SPORT 9

04:35 Moto3, GP Ταϊλάνδης, προθέρμανση , COSMOTE SPORT 5

05:05 Moto2, GP Ταϊλάνδης, προθέρμανση, COSMOTE SPORT 5

05:35 MotoGP, Ταϊλάνδη, προθέρμανση, COSMOTE SPORT 5

Τένις

07:00 ATP 500 Rakuten Japan Open , COSMOTE SPORT 6

09:00 ATP 500 Rakuten Japan Open , COSMOTE SPORT 6

09:30 WTA China Open, COSMOTE SPORT 7

11:30 ATP 500 China Open, COSMOTE SPORT 7

14:30 WTA China Open, COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:30 ATP 500 China Open, COSMOTE SPORT 7

UFC

05:00 Robert Whittaker – Israel Adesanya, COSMOTE SPORT 8

05:45 Gennady GG Golovkin – Sergiy Derevyanchenko, COSMOTE SPORT 7