μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (19/10)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Μεταδόσεις… παντού

Ποδόσφαιρο

14:00 Εΐμπαρ – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

14:00 Σαν Πάουλι – Ντάρμσταντ, COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:30 Εβερτον – Γουέστ Χαμ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

14:30 Μπλάκμπερν – Χάντερσφιλντ , NOVASPORTS 2

15:00 Καλαμάτα – Ιωνικός, ΕΡΤ 3

16:00 Λάτσιο – Αταλάντα , NOVASPORTS 1

16:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ – Μπάγερν Μονάχου, COSMOTE SPORT 3

16:30 Λειψία – Βόλφσμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης – Χέρτα Βερολίνου, COSMOTE SPORT 8

16:30 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Φράιμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 9

17:00 Τότεναμ – Γουότφορντ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:00 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Βαλένθια, COSMOTE SPORT 5

17:00 Μπάρνσλεϊ – Σουόνσι, NOVASPORTS 4

18:30 Λιόν – Ντιζόν, NOVASPORTS 5

19:00 Νάπολι – Βερόνα, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Κρίσταλ Πάλας – Μάντσεστερ Σίτι, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:30 Χετάφε – Λεγανές, COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Ντόρτμουντ – Γκλάντμπαχ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:30 Ολυμπιακός – ΟΦΗ, NOVASPORTS 2

19:30 Βάαλβαϊκ – Αγιαξ, NOVASPORTS 4

20:00 Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΛ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

21:00 Τουλούζ – Λιλ, NOVASPORTS 5

21:45 Ουτρέχτη – PSV Αϊντχόφεν, NOVASPORTS 4

21:45 Γιουβέντους – Μπολόνια, NOVASPORTS 1

22:00 Μαγιόρκα – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 2

Μίνι ποδόσφαιρο

18:40 Προημιτελικός, NOVASPORTS 3

19:45 Προημιτελικός, NOVASPORTS 3

20:50 Προημιτελικός, NOVASPORTS 3

21:55 Προημιτελικός, NOVASPORTS 3

Μπάσκετ

15:45 Πανιώνιος – Ρέθυμνο, ert.gr

15:45 Προμηθέας – Κολοσσός, ert.gr

15:45 Αρης – Ιωνικός, ert.gr

15:45 Λάρισα – Ηρακλής, ert.gr

17:00 ΑΕΚ – Περιστέρι, COSMOTE SPORT 4

17:30 ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

19:00 Γουέστ Βιρτζίνια – Οκλαχόμα, FOX SPORTS

21:30 Ομπραντόιρο – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 8

22:30 Ορεγκον – Ουάσινγκτον, FOX SPORTS

02:30 Μίσιγκαν – Πεν Στέιτ, FOX SPORTS

Πόλο

14:00 Γλυφάδα – Απόλλων, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Μηχανοκίνητα

07:25 Moto2, Grand Prix Ιαπωνίας, κατατακτήριες , COSMOTE SPORT 5

08:20 MotoGP, Ιαπωνία, 4ες δοκιμαστικά, COSMOTE SPORT 5

09:00 MotoGP, Ιαπωνίας, κατατακτήριες , COSMOTE SPORT 5

02:35 Moto3, Grand Prix Ιαπωνίας, προθέρμανση, COSMOTE SPORT 5

03:05 Moto2, Grand Prix Ιαπωνίας, προθέρμανση, COSMOTE SPORT 5

03:35 MotoGP, Ιαπωνία, προθέρμανση, COSMOTE SPORT 5

05:45 Moto3, Grand Prix Ιαπωνίας, COSMOTE SPORT 5

Τένις

15:00 ATP 250, Αντβέρπ, COSMOTE SPORT 6

18:00 ATP 250, Αντβέρπ, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Χάντμπολ

21:00 Μπαρτσελόνα – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν, COSMOTE SPORT 9

Βόλεϊ

21:30 Σκαντίτσι – Κούνεο (Γ), COSMOTE SPORT 7

Πινγκ πονγκ

11:30 Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, Κίνα (Γ) , EUROSPORT 

Σνούκερ

14:45 Αγγλικό Οπεν , EUROSPORT

20:45 Αγγλικό Οπεν , EUROSPORT 

Ποδηλασία Πίστας

20:00 Ευρωπαϊκό Πρωτάθλημα, EUROSPORT 2