μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (26/10)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Πλουσιότατο το μενού!

Ποδόσφαιρο

12:00 Ολυμπιακός Κ19 – ΑΕΚ Κ19 , Novasports.gr

14:00 Αμβούργο – Στουτγκάρδη, COSMOTE SPORT 2

14:30 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Αστον Βίλα, COSMOTE SPORT 1

14:30 Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ – Λιντς, NOVASPORTS 3

15:00 Τρίκαλα – Καβάλα, ΕΡΤ 3

16:00 Λέτσε – Γιουβέντους, NOVASPORTS 2

16:30 Σάλκε – Ντόρτμουντ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

16:30 Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Ουνιόν Βερολίνου, COSMOTE SPORT 4

16:30 Φράιμπουργκ – Λειψία, COSMOTE SPORT 8

16:30 Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Χόφενχαϊμ, COSMOTE SPORT 9

17:00 Λεγανές – Μαγιόρκα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:00 Γουέστ Μπρόμιτς – Τσάρλτον, NOVASPORTS 5

17:15 ΟΦΗ – Ξάνθη, NOVASPORTS 1

18:30 Λιλ – Μπορντό, NOVASPORTS 3

19:00 Ιντερ – Πάρμα, NOVASPORTS 4

19:30 Μπέρνλι – Τσέλσι, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:30 Βαγιαδολίδ – Εΐμπαρ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Βόλος – ΠΑΟΚ, NOVASPORTS 2

19:30 Λεβερκούζεν – Βέρντερ Βρέμης, COSMOTE SPORT 3

21:45 Τζένοα – Μπρέσια, NOVASPORTS 1

22:00 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο, COSMOTE SPORT 2

23:00 Βραζιλία U17 – Καναδάς U17, ΕΡΤ SPORTS 

Μπάσκετ

13:00 Μπαχτσεσεχίρ – Τόφας Μπούρσα, COSMOTE SPORT 8

15:00 Τσμόκι – Ούνικς Καζάν, COSMOTE SPORT 5

15:45 Ηφαιστος – Προμηθέας, ert.gr

15:45 Κολοσσός – ΠΑΟΚ, ert.gr

15:45 Ηρακλής – Πανιώνιος, ert.gr

15:45 Ιωνικός – Λάρισα, ert.gr

17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας – Κόροιβος , telesport.gr

17:45 Περιστέρι – Λαύριο, ΕΡΤ 2

19:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Αρης, COSMOTE SPORT 4

19:00 Γκραν Κανάρια – Μπανταλόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 8

00:00 Μπακς – Χιτ, COSMOTE SPORT 4 

Πόλο

14:00 Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS 

Μηχανοκίνητα

07:00 MotoGP, Αυστραλία, κατατακτήριες , COSMOTE SPORT 5

08:50 WTCR, Σουζούκα, EUROSPORT

10:40 WRC Ισπανία, SS8 Querol 1, COSMOTE SPORT 9

11:30 WRC Ισπανία, SS9 Montmell 1, COSMOTE SPORT 9

13:45 WTCR, Σουζούκα, EUROSPORT

15:00 WRC Ισπανία, SS10 Savalla 2, COSMOTE SPORT 9

18:00 Formula 1, Grand Prix Μεξικού, 3α δοκιμαστικά, ΕΡΤ SPORTS & COSMOTE SPORT 5

21:00 Formula 1, Grand Prix Μεξικού, κατατακτήριες , ΕΡΤ SPORTS & COSMOTE SPORT 5

04:00 WTCR, Σουζούκα, EUROSPORT

05:15 WTCR, Σουζούκα, EUROSPORT

01:35 Moto2, Grand Prix Αυστραλίας, προθέρμανση , COSMOTE SPORT 5

02:05 Moto3, Grand Prix Αυστραλίας, προθέρμανση , COSMOTE SPORT 5

02:35 MotoGP, Αυστραλία, προθέρμανση , COSMOTE SPORT 5

03:45 Moto2, Grand Prix Αυστραλίας, COSMOTE SPORT 5

04:05 Moto3, Grand Prix Αυστραλίας, COSMOTE SPORT 5

05:30 MotoGP, Αυστραλία, COSMOTE SPORT 5

Αλπικό σκι

10:50 Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, EUROSPORT

13:50 Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, EUROSPORT

Κολύμβηση

19:00 ISL, Βουδαπέστη, EUROSPORT 2 

Τένις

15:00 ATP 500 Erste Bank Open, COSMOTE SPORT 7

15:30 ATP 500 Swiss Indoors, Βασιλεία, COSMOTE SPORT 6

17:00 ATP 500 Erste Bank Open, COSMOTE SPORT 7

17:30 ATP 500 Swiss Indoors, Βασιλεία, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Βόλεϊ

21:30 Φιρένσε – Περούτζια (Γ), COSMOTE SPORT 9