μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (27/10)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Πλουσιότατο το μενού!

Ποδόσφαιρο

13:00 Θέλτα – Σοσιεδάδ , COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:30 Μπολόνια – Σαμπντόρια, NOVASPORTS 2

14:00 Σουόνσι – Κάρντιφ, NOVASPORTS 3

14:30 Νυρεμβέργη – Ρέγκενσμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:45 Χανιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:00 Γρανάδα – Μπέτις , COSMOTE SPORT 9

15:00 Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΛ, NOVASPORTS 1

15:00 Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Καλαμάτα, ΕΡΤ 3

15:00 Πόρος – Επισκοπή, Crete2day.com

15:00 Γιούχτας – Ηρόδοτος, Crete2day.com

15:00 Νέα Καλλικράτεια – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας, insport.gr

15:30 PSV Αϊντχόφεν – Άλκμααρ, NOVASPORTS 4

16:00 ΣΠΑΛ – Νάπολι, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 Αταλάντα – Ουντινέζε, NOVASPORTS 5

16:00 Ρεν – Τουλούζ, NOVASPORTS 24

16:00 Νιούκαστλ – Γουλβς , COSMOTE SPORT 1

16:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ – Αουγκσμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Ατρόμητος – Πανιώνιος, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:00 Λεβάντε – Εσπανιόλ , COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:00 Τοντέλα – Μπενφίκα, COSMOTE SPORT 8

17:15 Αρης – Παναιτωλικός, NOVASPORTS 2

17:45 Αγιαξ – Φέγενορντ, NOVASPORTS 4

18:30 Λίβερπουλ – Τότεναμ , COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:00 Ρόμα – Μίλαν, NOVASPORTS 3

19:00 Γκλάντμπαχ – Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:30 Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Σεβίλλη – Χετάφε , COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Πόρτο – Φαμαλικάο, COSMOTE SPORT 8

21:45 Φιορεντίνα – Λάτσιο, NOVASPORTS 2

22:00 Οσασούνα – Βαλένθια , COSMOTE SPORT 2

22:00 Σπόρτινγκ Λισσαβώνας – Σετούμπαλ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

22:05 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Μαρσέιγ, NOVASPORTS 3

01:00 Ιαπωνία U17 – Ολλανδία U17, ΕΡΤ SPORTS 

Μπάσκετ

12:00 ΟΑ Χανίων – ΠΑΟΚ (Γ), Νέα Τηλεόραση Κρήτης & neatv.gr

13:30 Ζενίτ – Λοκομοτίβ Κουμπάν, COSMOTE SPORT 6

14:15 Γαλατάσαραϊ – Φενερμπαχτσέ, COSMOTE SPORT 4

14:30 Σπόρτινγκ – Παναθηναϊκός (Γ), telesport.gr

16:15 Ρέθυμνο – ΑΕΚ, ΕΡΤ 2

19:30 Σαραγόσα – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 6

21:30 Θάντερ – Γουόριορς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

00:00 Γκρίζλις – Νετς, COSMOTE SPORT 7 

Φούτμπολ

19:00 Μπένγκαλς – Ραμς, FOX SPORTS

22:25 Πάνθερς – 49ers, FOX SPORTS

02:20 Πέικερς – Τσιφς, FOX SPORTS

Κολύμβηση

19:00 ISL, Βουδαπέστη, EUROSPORT 2

Μηχανοκίνητα

09:30 WRC Ισπανία, SS15 La Mussara 1, COSMOTE SPORT 9

11:50 WRC Ισπανία, SS16 Ruidcanyes 2, COSMOTE SPORT 9

13:00 WRC Ισπανία, SS17 La Mussara 2, COSMOTE SPORT 9

21:00 Formula 1, Grand Prix Μεξικού, ΕΡΤ SPORTS  & COSMOTE SPORT 5

21:00 NASCAR Cup Series Martinsville First Data 500, COSMOTE SPORT 9 

Τένις

10:30 WTA Finals, Σενζέν, COSMOTE SPORT 7

12:30 WTA Finals, Σενζέν, COSMOTE SPORT 7

15:00 ATP 500 Erste Bank Open, τελικός, COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:00 ATP 500 Swiss Indoor, Βασιλεία, Τελικός, COSMOTE SPORT 6 

Ποδηλασία

08:00 Κριτέριουμ, Σαϊτάμα, EUROSPORT 2

Αλπικό σκι

10:50 Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, EUROSPORT

13:50 Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, EUROSPORT