μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (3/11)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Πλούσιο το μενού!

Ποδόσφαιρο

13:00 Βαγιαδολίδ – Μαγιόρκα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:30 Αταλάντα – Κάλιαρι, NOVASPORTS 2

14:00 Τσάρλτον – Πρέστον, NOVASPORTS 3

14:30 Στουτγκάρδη – Ντινάμο Δρέσδης, COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:45 Πλατανιάς – Χανιά, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:00 Βέροια – Αιγάλεω, ΕΡΤ3

15:00 Βιγιαρεάλ – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο, COSMOTE SPORT 9

15:00 ΑΕΛ – ΟΦΗ, NOVASPORTS 1

15:00 Φωστήρας – Ακράτητος , telesport.gr

15:00 Μακεδονικός – ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα, insport.gr

15:00 Μαρκό – Αχαρναϊκός , xxsports.org

15:00 ΟΦΗ – Αρης (Γ), crete2day.com

15:30 Φένλο – Φέγενορντ , NOVASPORTS 5

16:00 Κρίσταλ Πάλας – Λέστερ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

16:00 Τζένοα – Ουντινέζε, NOVASPORTS 2

16:00 Λέτσε – Σασουόλο, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 Βερόνα – Μπρέσια, NOVASPORTS 4

16:30 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ – Κολωνία, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Παναιτωλικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:00 Οσασούνα – Αλαβές, COSMOTE SPORT 2

18:30 Εβερτον – Τότεναμ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:00 Αουγκσμπουργκ – Σάλκε, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:00 Φιορεντίνα – Πάρμα, NOVASPORTS 2

19:30 ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Θέλτα – Χετάφε, COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Λεγανές – Εΐμπαρ, COSMOTE SPORT 8

19:30 Τοντέλα – Σπόρτινγκ Λ., COSMOTE SPORT 9

20:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός, PAOK TV

22:00 Γρανάδα – Σοσιεδάδ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

21:45 Μίλαν – Λάτσιο , NOVASPORTS 2

22:00 Σεντ Ετιέν – Μονακό , NOVASPORTS 3

22:00 Πόρτο – Αβες, COSMOTE SPORT 3

01:00 Ιταλία – Παραγουάη (U17), ΕΡΤ SPORTS 

Μπάσκετ

14:00 Χίμκι – Ούνικς Καζάν, COSMOTE SPORT 4

16:30 Νταρουσάφακα – Μπαχτσεσεχίρ, COSMOTE SPORT 4

17:45 Λάρισα – Παναθηναϊκός, ΕΡΤ3

19:30 Μπασκόνια – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 7

00:00 Πέισερς – Μπουλς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

04:00 Κλίπερς – Τζατζ, COSMOTE SPORT 4

Μηχανοκίνητα

07:05 Moto2, GP Μαλαισίας, COSMOTE SPORT 5

08:30 MotoGP, Μαλαισία, COSMOTE SPORT 5

21:00 Formula 1, grand prix ΗΠΑ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS & COSMOTE SPORT 5

22:00 NASCAR Cup Series, AAA Texas 500, COSMOTE SPORT 8

Τένις

12:00 Ancient Messene Open , COSMOTE SPORT 6

13:30 WTA Finals, Σενζέν, τελικός , COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:00 ATP Masters, Παρίσι, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Φούτμπολ

16:30 Τέξανς – Τζάγκουαρς, FOX SPORTS

20:00 Βίκινγς – Τσιφς, FOX SPORTS

23:25 Πέικερς – Τζάρτζερς, FOX SPORTS

Σνούκερ

07:55 World Open, Γιουσχάν, EUROSPORT

13:25 World Open, Γιουσχάν, EUROSPORT

Μαραθώνιος

16:15 Νέα Υόρκη, EUROSPORT