μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (10/11)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Γεμάτο το πρόγραμμα!

Ποδόσφαιρο

11:30 ΑΟ Καρδίας – Ομόνοια Σίνδου, insport.gr

13:00 Μαγιόρκα – Βιγιαρεάλ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:15 Αγιαξ – Ουτρέχτη, NOVASPORTS 3

13:30 Κάλιαρι – Φιορεντίνα, NOVASPORTS 2

14:00 Κάρντιφ – Μπρίστολ Σίτι, NOVASPORTS 4

14:30 Γκλάντμπαχ – Βέρντερ Βρέμης, COSMOTE SPORT 3

14:30 Νυρεμβέργη – Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ, COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:45 Απόλλων Πόντου – Πλατανιάς, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:00 Αρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης, NOVASPORTS 1

15:00 Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο – Λεβάντε, COSMOTE SPORT 9

15:00 Θερμαϊκός – Μακεδονικός, insport.gr

15:00 Αιγάλεω – Ιωνικός, ΕΡΤ 3

15:30 Βίλεμ – PSV Αϊντχόφεν, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 Σαμπντόρια – Αταλάντα, NOVASPORTS 4

16:00 Λάτσιο – Λέτσε, NOVASPORTS 5

16:00 Ουντινέζε – ΣΠΑΛ, NOVASPORTS 24

16:00 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ – Μπράιτον, COSMOTE SPORT 2

16:00 Γουλβς – Αστον Βίλα, COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ – Λεβερκούζεν, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Εσπανιόλ, COSMOTE SPORT 5

17:00 Ξάνθη – Πανιώνιος, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:15 Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος, NOVASPORTS 2

18:05 Μονπελιέ – Τουλούζ, NOVASPORTS 3

18:30 Λίβερπουλ – Μάντσεστερ Σίτι, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:00 Φράιμπουργκ – Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:00 Πάρμα – Ρόμα, NOVASPORTS 4

19:30 Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Χετάφε – Οσασούνα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

20:30 Σπόρτινγκ Λισσαβώνας – Μπελενένσες, COSMOTE SPORT 9

21:45 Γιουβέντους – Μίλαν, NOVASPORTS 2

22:00 Μπέτις – Σεβίλλη, COSMOTE SPORT 2

22:00 Μαρσέιγ – Λιόν, NOVASPORTS 3

23:00 Μποαβίστα – Πόρτο, COSMOTE SPORT 3

01:00 Νότια Κορέα – Μεξικό (U17), ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Μπάσκετ

13:30 Ομπραντόιρο – Μπασκόνια, COSMOTE SPORT 4

14:15 Φενερμπαχτσέ – Μπεσίκτας, COSMOTE SPORT 5

16:30 Γκαζιαντέπ – Εφές, COSMOTE SPORT 4

17:00 Παπάγου – Αιγάλεω , telesport.gr

17:15 Προμηθέας  – Παναθηναϊκός, ΕΡΤ 1

18:00 ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας – Λοκομοτίβ Κουμπάν, COSMOTE SPORT 9

19:30 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Μάλαγα, COSMOTE SPORT 7

20:00 Φλόριντα Στέιτ – Φλόριντα, COSMOTE SPORT 4

22:30 Τίμπεργουλβς – Νάγκετς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

01:00 Μάτζικ Πέισερς, COSMOTE SPORT 8

Βόλεϊ

19:30 Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ (Γ), ΕΡΤ 1

Τένις

07:00 Fed Cup , COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:00 Nitto ATP Finals, Λονδίνο, COSMOTE SPORT 6

22:00 Nitto ATP Finals, Λονδίνο, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Χάντμπολ

13:00 Δράμα – Φαίακας , ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:00 Φλένσμπουργκ – Γκέπινγκεν, COSMOTE SPORT 8

20:00 Κίελο – Πόρτο, COSMOTE SPORT 8

Μηχανοκίνητα

21:30 NASCAR Cup Series, ISM Raceway, COSMOTE SPORT 7

Ποδηλασία

16:25 Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, Γλασκώβη, EUROSPORT 2 

Φούτμπολ

20:00 Πάνθερς – Πέικερς, FOX SPORTS

23:25 Ραμς – Στίλερς, SPORTS

03:20 Βίκινγκς – Κάουμποϊς, FOX SPORTS