μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (1/12)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Γεμάτο το πρόγραμμα! 

Ποδόσφαιρο

12:45 Αμφιάλη – Προοδευτική, telesport.gr

13:00 Σεβίλλη – Λεγανές, COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:15 Τβέντε – Αγιαξ, NOVASPORTS 3

13:30 Γιουβέντους – Σασουόλο, NOVASPORTS 2

14:00 Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ (U19), Novasports.gr

14:30 Ντάρμσταντ – Αρμίνια Μπ., COSMOTE SPORT 9

15:00 Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο – Γρανάδα, COSMOTE SPORT 7

15:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης, NOVASPORTS 1

15:00 Πόρος – Γιούχτας, crete2day.com

15:00 Ηρόδοτος – ΑΟΑΝ, crete2day.com

15:00 Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου, ΕΡΤ 3

15:00 ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ (Γ), crete2day.com

15:00 ΠΟ Νέα Καλλικράτειας – Αλμωπός, insport.gr

15:00 Φωστήρας – Ερμής Κορυδαλλού, telesport.gr

16:00 Πάρμα – Μίλαν, NOVASPORTS 4

16:00 Ιντερ – ΣΠΑΛ, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 Ναντ – Τουλούζ, NOVASPORTS 5

16:00 Λάτσιο – Ουντινέζε, NOVASPORTS 24

16:00 Νόριτς – Αρσεναλ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

16:30 Γκλάντμπαχ – Φράιμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Εσπανιόλ – Οσασούνα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:15 Ξάνθη – Ατρόμητος, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:15 Αρης – Λαμία, NOVASPORTS 2

17:15 ΑΕΛ – Βόλος, NOVASPORTS 3

18:30 Λέστερ – Εβερτον, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:00 Νάπολι – Μπολόνια, NOVASPORTS 4

19:00 Βόλφσμπουργκ – Βέρντερ , COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Πλατανιάς, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

19:30 Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Χετάφε – Λεβάντε, COSMOTE SPORT 2

21:00 Εμεν – PSV Αϊντχόφεν, NOVASPORTS 3

21:45 Βερόνα – Ρόμα, NOVASPORTS 4

22:00 Μονακό – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν, NOVASPORTS 2

22:00 Ατλέτικο Μ. – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

22:00 Ζιλ Βισέντε – Σπόρτινγκ Λ., COSMOTE SPORT 3

Μπάσκετ

15:30 Κολοσσός – Παναθηναϊκός, ΕΡΤ 2

16:30 Καρσίγιακα – Φενέρμπαχτσε, COSMOTE SPORT 8

19:30 Σαραγόσα – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 7

23:00 Λέικερς – Μάβερικς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

05:30 Κλίπερς – Ουίζαρντς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

Μηχανοκίνητα

15:00 Formula 1, GP Αμπου Ντάμπι, ΕΡΤ SPORTS  & COSMOTE SPORT 5

Βόλεϊ

17:30 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Παμβοχαϊκός, volleyleague.gr

18:00 Φιλοτράνο – Καζέρτα (Γ), COSMOTE SPORT 9

Χάντμπολ

12:15 Ιωνικός – ΑΕΚ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

14:30 Στουτγκάρδη – Νόρντχορν, COSMOTE SPORT 8

18:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Σνούκερ

15:00 UK Championship, EUROSPORT 2

18:30 UK Championship, EUROSPORT 2

20:45 UK Championship, EUROSPORT 2

Τένις

11:00 Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, τελικός , COSMOTE SPORT 6

13:30 Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, τελικός διπλού, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Φούτμπολ

20:00 49ers – Ρέιβενς, FOX SPORTS

23:25 Ρέιντερς – Τσιφς, FOX SPORTS

03:20 Πάτριοτς – Τέξανς, FOX SPORTS

Πινγκ πονγκ

10:25 Παγκόσμιο, Κίνα, τελικός, EUROSPORT 2