μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (8/12)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Μπάλα… παντού.

Ποδόσφαιρο

13:00 Εΐμπαρ – Χετάφε, COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:15 Φίτεσε – Φέγενορντ, NOVASPORTS 2

13:30 Λέτσε – Τζένοα, NOVASPORTS 1

14:00 Γουέστ Μπρομ – Σουόνσι, NOVASPORTS 5

14:30 Ρέγκενσμπουργκ – Σαν Πάουλι, COSMOTE SPORT 8

15:00 Λαμία – ΟΦΗ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:00 Καβάλα – Ιωνικός, ΕΡΤ3

15:00 Μπέτις – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο, COSMOTE SPORT 5

15:00 Αήττητος Σπάτων – Νέα Αρτάκη, telesport.gr

15:00 Φωστήρας – Αγιος Ιερόθεος, telesport.gr

15:00 ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Επισκοπή, crete2day.com

15:00 Ατσαλένιος – Γιούχτας, crete2day.com

15:00 Μαρκό – Παναρκαδικός, xxsports.org

15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ρόδος, xxsports.org

15:00 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Νέα Καλλικράτεια, insport.gr

16:00 Αστον Βίλα – Λέστερ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

16:00 Τορίνο – Φιορεντίνα, NOVASPORTS 1

16:00 Σασουόλο – Κάλιαρι, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 ΣΠΑΛ – Μπρέσια, NOVASPORTS 4

16:30 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Κολωνία, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Βαγιαδολίδ – Σοσιεδάδ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΛ, NOVASPORTS 2

17:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Δόξα Δράμας, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

18:30 Μπράιτον – Γουλβς, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:00 Σαμπντόρια – Πάρμα, NOVASPORTS 3

19:30 Ατρόμητος – Αρης, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

19:30 Σπόρτινγκ Λισσαβώνας – Μορεϊρένσε, COSMOTE SPORT 9

19:30 Βόλος – Παναθηναϊκός, NOVASPORTS 1

19:00 Βέρντερ Βρέμης – Πάντερμπορν, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:30 Λεγανές – Θέλτα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

21:45 Μπολόνια – Μίλαν, NOVASPORTS 2

22:00 Οσασούνα – Σεβίλλη, COSMOTE SPORT 2

22:00 Μπελενένσες – Πόρτο, COSMOTE SPORT 3

22:00 Μαρσέιγ – Μπορντό, NOVASPORTS 3

Μπάσκετ

17:00 Αρης – Πανιώνιος, ΕΡΤ3

19:30 Μανρέσα – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 5

22:00 Νετς – Νάγκετς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

01:00 76ερς – Ράπτορς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

Χάντμπολ

13:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Αερωπός Εδεσσας, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Βόλεϊ

17:00 Ολυμπιακός – Κηφισιά, volleyleague.gr

18:00 Καζέρτα – Μπέργκαμο, COSMOTE SPORT 8

Τένις

12:00 Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, COSMOTE SPORT 6

14:30 Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Σνούκερ

15:00 UK Championship, EUROSPORT 2

20:45 UK Championship, EUROSPORT 2 

Φούτμπολ

20:00 49ερς – Σεντς, FOX SPORTS

23:25 Τσιφς – Πάτριοτς, FOX SPORTS

03:20 Σίχοκς – Ραμς, FOX SPORTS