μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (19/1)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Γεμάτο το πρόγραμμα!

Ποδόσφαιρο

12:45 Απόλλων Λάρισας – Καραϊσκάκης, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

13:00 Μαγιόρκα – Βαλένθια, COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:15 Φένλο – PSV Αϊντχόφεν, NOVASPORTS 3

13:30 Μίλαν – Ουντινέζε, NOVASPORTS 1

14:00 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ – Λούτον, NOVASPORTS 2

15:00 Ξάνθη – Παναθηναϊκός, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Τρίκαλα, ΕΡΤ3

15:00 Μπέτις – Σοσιεδάδ, COSMOTE SPORT 7

15:00 Φωστήρας – Κερατσίνι, telesport.gr

15:00 Ηρόδοτος – Ατσαλένιος, crete2day.com

15:00 Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός, insport.gr

15:30 Aγιαξ – Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 Μπέρνλι – Λέστερ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

16:00 Λέτσε – Iντερ, NOVASPORTS 1

16:00 Μπρέσια – Κάλιαρι, NOVASPORTS 4

16:00 Μπολόνια – Βερόνα, NOVASPORTS 5

16:30 Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Μπάγερν Μονάχου, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Βιγιαρεάλ – Εσπανιόλ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:15 Ατρόμητος – Βόλος, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:15 ΑΕΚ – ΑΕΛ, NOVASPORTS 2

18:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης, PAOK TV

18:30 Λίβερπουλ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:00 Πάντερμπορν – Λεβερκούζεν, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:00 Τζένοα – Ρόμα , NOVASPORTS 3

19:30 Ολυμπιακός – Aρης, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο – Θέλτα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

21:00 Φαμαλικάο – Μαρίτιμο, COSMOTE SPORT 8

21:45 Γιουβέντους – Πάρμα, NOVASPORTS 2

21:55 Λοριάν – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν, NOVASPORTS 3

22:00 Μπαρτσελόνα – Γρανάδα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

Μπάσκετ

13:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός (Γ), ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ, Youtube

14:00 All Star Game Τουρκίας, COSMOTE SPORT 9

17:00 Παπάγου – ΝΕ Μεγαρίδας, telesport.gr

19:15 Προμηθέας – Παναθηναϊκός, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

19:30 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Μπασκόνια, COSMOTE SPORT 7

22:00 Σπερς – Χιτ, COSMOTE SPORT 4

03:00 Νάγκετς – Πέισερς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

Βόλεϊ

17:30 Ηρακλής – Φοίνικας Σύρου, volleyleague.gr

Πόλο

18:30 Ελλάδα – Ρωσία (Γ), ΕΡΤ3

Σνούκερ

15:00 Μάστερς, Λονδίνο, EUROSPORT 2

20:45 Μάστερς, Λονδίνο, EUROSPORT

Τένις

01:50 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2

06:00 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2