μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (25/1)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Φουλ πρόγραμμα!

Ποδόσφαιρο

11:30 ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός (U19), Novasports.gr

14:00 Εσπανιόλ – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο , COSMOTE SPORT 2

15:00 Βέροια – Καβάλα, ΕΡΤ3

16:00 ΣΠΑΛ – Μπολόνια, NOVASPORTS 1

16:30 Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Λειψία,, COSMOTE SPORT 3

16:30 Γκλάντμπαχ – Μάιντς, COSMOTE SPORT 6

16:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ – Χέρτα Βερολίνου, COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:30 Φράιμπουργκ – Πάντερμπορν, COSMOTE SPORT 8

16:30 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Αουγκσμπουργκ,, COSMOTE SPORT 9

17:00 Βαλένθια – Μπαρτσελόνα , COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:00 Σαουθάμπτον – Τότεναμ, ONE

18:30 Μαρσέιγ – Ανζέ, NOVASPORTS 3

19:00 Φιορεντίνα – Τζένοα, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 ΑΕΛ – Παναθηναϊκός, NOVASPORTS 2

19:30 Χαλ – Τσέλσι, ΟΝΕ

19:30 Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Σάλκε, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:30 Αλαβές – Βιγιαρεάλ , COSMOTE SPORT 2

20:45 Χεράκλες – Φέγενορντ, NOVASPORTS 3

21:00 Μονακό – Στρασβούργο, NOVASPORTS 4)

21:45 Τορίνο – Αταλάντα, NOVASPORTS 1

22:00 Σεβίλλη – Γρανάδα , COSMOTE SPORT 2

Μπάσκετ

15:30 Ρέθυμνο – Πανιώνιος, ert.gr

15:30 Κολοσσός – Προμηθέας, ert.gr

15:30 Ηφαιστος – Λαύριο, ert.gr

15:30 Ηρακλής – Λάρισα, ert.gr

17:45 Περιστέρι – ΑΕΚ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

21:30 Μπανταλόνα – Σαραγόσα, COSMOTE SPORT 6

00:00 Τζαζ – Μάβερικς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

01:00 Κεντάκι – Τέξας Τεκ, COSMOTE SPORT 8

03:30 76ers – Λέικερς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

04:00 Ουάσινγκτον – Κολοράντο, FOX SPORTS

Βόλεϊ

21:30 Καζαλματζιόρε – Κονελιάνο (Γ), COSMOTE SPORT 9

Πόλο

20:00 Ισπανία – Ρωσία (Γ), ΕΡΤ SPROTS 

Μηχανοκίνητα

10:30 WRC Μόντε Κάρλο, SS9 St: Leger Melezes-La Batie Neuve 1, COSMOTE SPORT 5

11:55 WRC Μόντε Κάρλο, SS10 La Breole-Selonnet 1, COSMOTE SPORT 5

15:00 WRC Μόντε Κάρλο, SS11 St: Leger Melezes-La Batie Neuve 2, COSMOTE SPORT 5

16:25 WRC Μόντε Κάρλο, SS12 La Breole-Selonnet 2, COSMOTE SPORT 5 

UFC

03:00 Curtis Blaydes – Junior Dos Santos, COSMOTE SPORT 7

Σνούκερ

16:00 Ευρωπαϊκό Μάστερς, EUROSPORT

20:55 Ευρωπαϊκό Μάστερς, EUROSPORT

Τένις

08:00 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2

12:00 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2

15:30 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT

01:50 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2

06:00 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2

Ποδηλασία

23:20 Ποδηλασία Πίστας, Βερολίνο, EUROSPORT 2

Καλλιτεχνικό πατινάζ

16:00 Ευρωπαϊκό πρωτάθλημα, Αυστρία, ΕΡΤ 2

21:30 Ευρωπαϊκό πρωτάθλημα, Αυστρία, ΕΡΤ 2