μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (26/1)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Φουλ πρόγραμμα!

Ποδόσφαιρο

13:00 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Λεγανές, , COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:30 Ιντερ – Κάλιαρι, NOVASPORTS 2

14:00 ΟΦΗ – Γιάννενα (Γ), crete2day.com

15:00 Ξάνθη – ΟΦΗ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:00 Θέλτα – Εΐμπαρ , COSMOTE SPORT 7

15:00 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Φούλαμ, ΟΝΕ

15:00 Πανιώνιος – Ατρόμητος, NOVASPORTS 1

15:00 Καλλιθέα – Φωστήρας, telesport.gr

15:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος – Πόρο, crete2day.com

15:00 Επισκοπή – Ηρόδοτος, crete2day.com

15:30 Χρόνιγκεν – Αγιαξ, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 Πάρμα – Ουντινέζε, NOVASPORTS 2

16:00 Σαμπντόρια – Σασουόλο, NOVASPORTS 4

16:00 Βερόνα – Λέτσε, NOVASPORTS 5

16:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης – Χόφενχαϊμ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Τράνμιρ / Μάντσεστερ Γ., ΟΝΕ

17:00 Χετάφε – Μπέτις , COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:15 Παναιτωλικός – Αρης, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:45 PSV Αϊντχόφεν – Τβέντε, NOVASPORTS 3

19:00 Σριούσμπερι – Λίβερπουλ, ΟΝΕ

19:00 Λεβερκούζεν – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:00 Ρόμα – Λάτσιο, NOVASPORTS 2

19:30 ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Πάσος Φερέιρα – Μπενφίκα, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:30 Σοσιεδάδ-Μαγιόρκα , COSMOTE SPORT 2

21:45 Νάπολι – Γιουβέντους, NOVASPORTS 2

22:00 Λιλ – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν, NOVASPORTS 3

22:00 Βαγιαδολίδ – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης , COSMOTE SPORT 2 

Μπάσκετ

14:00 Νίζνι – ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας, COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:15 Γκαζιαντέπ – Φενέρμπαχτσε, COSMOTE SPORT 6

17:00 Αχαγιά 82 – Παναχαϊκή, telesport.gr

17:30 Ζενίτ – Ούνικς Καζάν, COSMOTE SPORT 7

19:00 Ιωνικός – Αρης, ΕΡΤ 3

19:30 Εστουδιάντες – Μάλαγα, COSMOTE SPORT 6

22:30 Νάγκετς – Ρόκετς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

01:00 Πέλικανς – Σέλτικς, COSMOTE SPORT 7

Χάντμπολ

13:00 Πυλαία – Ιωνικός, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Βόλεϊ

17:00 Κηφισιά – Φοίνικας Σύρου, volleyleague.gr

Πόλο

20:00 Ουγγαρία – Ισπανία, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Μηχανοκίνητα

11:55 WRC Μόντε Κάρλο, SS15 Col de Turini 2, COSMOTE SPORT 5

13:00 WRC Μόντε Κάρλο, SS16 La Cabanette-Col de Braus 2 Power Stage, COSMOTE SPORT 5

Σνούκερ

16:00 Ευρωπαϊκό Μάστερς, EUROSPORT

20:55 Ευρωπαϊκό Μάστερς, EUROSPORT

Τένις

08:00 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2

12:00 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2

15:30 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT

01:50 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2

06:00 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, EUROSPORT & EUROSPORT 2 

Ποδηλασία

18:00 Ποδηλασία Πίστας: Βερολίνο, EUROSPORT 2

Καλλιτεχνικό πατινάζ

15:30 Ευρωπαϊκό πρωτάθλημα, Αυστρία, ΕΡΤ 2