μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (2/2)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Μπάλα για όλα τα γούστα.

Ποδόσφαιρο

12:00 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ, Novasports.gr

13:00 Λεγανές – Σοσιεδάδ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:30 Γιουβέντους – Φιορεντίνα, NOVASPORTS 2

14:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Οδυσσέας Γλυφάδας (Γ), ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ / Facebook

14:30 Ντάρμσταντ – Οσναμπρικ , COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:45 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Χανιά, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:00 Ιεράπετρα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου, ΕΡΤ3

15:00 Αρης – Πανιώνιος, NOVASPORTS 1

15:00 Φωστήρας – Πανθηραϊκός, telesport.gr

15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αρης (Γ), insport.gr

15:00 Εΐμπαρ – Μπέτις, COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:00 Μπέρνλι – Αρσεναλ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

16:00 Μίλαν – Βερόνα, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 Λάτσιο – ΣΠΑΛ, NOVASPORTS 5

16:00 Αταλάντα – Τζένοα, NOVASPORTS 24

16:30 Κολωνία – Φράιμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο – Χετάφε, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:15 Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΚ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός, NOVASPORTS 2

17:15 Βόλος – Λαμία, NOVASPORTS 3

17:45 Αγιαξ – PSV Αϊντχόφεν, NOVASPORTS 4

18:30 Τότεναμ – Μάντσεστερ Σίτι, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:00 Λέτσε – Τορίνο, NOVASPORTS 3

19:00 Πάντερμπορν – Βόλφσμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:30 Σεβίλλη – Αλαβές, COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Μπράγκα – Σπόρτινγκ Λισσαβώνας, COSMOTE SPORT 5

19:30 Βιγιαρεάλ – Οσασούνα, COSMOTE SPORT 6

19:30 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ, NOVASPORTS 1

21:45 Ουντινέζε – Ιντερ, NOVASPORTS 2

22:00 Μπορντό – Μαρσέιγ, NOVASPORTS 3

22:00 Μπαρτσελόνα – Λεβάντε, COSMOTE SPORT 2

Μπάσκετ

13:00 Σπόρτινγκ – ΠΑΟΚ, ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ / Facebook

13:30 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Μπανταλόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 6

16:30 Εφες – Μπάντιρμα, COSMOTE SPORT 6

17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Κολοσσός, ΕΡΤ3

17:00 Αιγάλεω – ΟΦΗ, telesport.gr

17:30 Ούνικς Καζάν – Χίμκι, COSMOTE SPORT 9

19:30 Τενερίφη – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 7

21:00 Μπακς – Σανς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

21:00 Ρόκετς – Πέλικανς, COSMOTE SPORT 9

Χάντμπολ

13:00 Διομήδης Αργους – Φαίακας, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Ράγκμπι

01:30 Super Bowl: 49ers – Τσιφς, FOX SPORTS

Τένις

10:30 Αυστραλιανό όπεν, τελικός, EUROSPORT

Σνούκερ

15:00 German Masters, Βερολίνο, EUROSPORT

21:00 German Masters, Βερολίνο, EUROSPORT

Ποδηλασία

00:00 Σειρά Pro, EUROSPORT