μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (8/2)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Τίγκα το πρόγραμμα!

Ποδόσφαιρο

14:00 Λεβάντε – Λεγανές, COSMOTE SPORT 2

14:00 Στουτγκάρδη – Αουε, COSMOTE SPORT 3

14:30 Γουίγκαν – Πρέστον, NOVASPORTS 2

14:30 Εβερτον – Κρίσταλ Πάλας, COSMOTE SPORT 1

15:00 Ιωνικός – Νίκη Βόλου, ΕΡΤ 3

16:00 Φιορεντίνα – Αταλάντα, NOVASPORTS 1

16:30 Σάλκε – Πάντερμπορν, COSMOTE SPORT 3

16:30 Φράιμπουργκ – Χόφενχαϊμ, COSMOTE SPORT 5

16:30 Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Μάιντζ, COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης – Ουνιόν Βερολίνου, COSMOTE SPORT 8

16:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ, COSMOTE SPORT 9

17:00 Ρέντινγκ – Χαλ, NOVASPORTS 4

17:00 Χετάφε – Βαλένθια, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:30 Φαμαλικάο – Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες, COSMOTE SPORT 4

18:30 Μαρσέιγ – Τουλούζ, NOVASPORTS 3

19:00 Τορίνο – Σαμπντόρια, NOVASPORTS 2

19:30 Πανιώνιος – Ξάνθη, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ – Λιντς, NOVASPORTS 5

19:30 Λεβερκούζεν – Ντόρτμουντ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:30 Βαγιαδολίδ – Βιγιαρεάλ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Μπράιτον – Γουότφορντ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

20:00 Λαμία – ΑΕΛ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

20:45 PSV Αϊντχόφεν – Βίλεμ, NOVASPORTS 4

21:00 Ρεν – Μπρεστ, NOVASPORTS 3

21:45 Βερόνα – Γιουβέντους, NOVASPORTS 1

22:00 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Γρανάδα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

22:30 Πόρτο – Μπενφίκα, COSMOTE SPORT 8 

Μπάσκετ

13:00 Ισπανία – Κίνα (Γ), ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:300 All Star Game, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

21:30 Μπιλμπάο – Μάλαγα, COSMOTE SPORT 7

21:30 Σίτον Χολ – Βιγιανόβα, FOX SPORTS

00:00 Μάτζικ – Μπακς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

01:00 Ντιουκ – Νορθ Καρολάινα, COSMOTE SPORT 8

03:30 Γουόριορς – Λέικερς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

Χάντμπολ

17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Νέα Ιωνία (Γ), ΕΡΤ 3

17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΣΕ Δούκα, YouTube / AC PAOK TV

19:00 ΑΕΚ – Ντράμεν, COSMOTE SPORT 7 

Βόλεϊ

17:00 Παμβοχαϊκός – ΟΦΗ, volleyleague.gr

17:30 ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός (Γ), YouTube / AC PAOK TV

19:00 Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων – ΠΑΟΚ, volleyleague.gr

21:30 Φιλοτράνο – Περούτζια (Γ), COSMOTE SPORT 9 

Τένις

13:30 ATP 250 Pune, COSMOTE SPORT 6

15:30 ATP 250 Pune, COSMOTE SPORT 6 

Πυγμαχία

05:00 Jon Jones – Dominick Reyes, COSMOTE SPORT 8

05:45 Garry Russel Jr. – Tugstsogt Nyambayar, COSMOTE SPORT 7

Σνούκερ

14:55 World Grand Prix, EUROSPORT

20:55 World Grand Prix, EUROSPORT

Ποδηλασία

09:00 Σειρά Pro, EUROSPORT 2

16:00 Σειρά Pro, EUROSPORT 2