μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (9/2)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Τίγκα το πρόγραμμα!

Ποδόσφαιρο

12:00 ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός (U19), Novasports.gr

13:00 Εσπανιόλ – Μαγιόρκα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Γιάννενα (Γ), YouTube / AC PAOK TV

13:15 Ουτρέχτη – Aγιαξ, NOVASPORTS 2

13:30 ΣΠΑΛ – Σασουόλο, NOVASPORTS 3

14:30 Βέχεν Βιζμπάντεν – Μπόχουμ, COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:45 Καραϊσκάκης – Εργοτέλης, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

15:00 Διαγόρας – Ιάλυσος, ΕΡΤ 3

15:00 Σοσιεδάδ – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο, COSMOTE SPORT 7

15:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Αρης, NOVASPORTS 1

15:00 Αήττητος Σπάτων – Κιθαιρώνας, telesport.gr

15:00 Φωστήρας – Κηφισιά, telesport.gr

15:00 Μακεδονικός – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας, insport.gr

15:00 ΟΦΗ – Αγροτικός Αστέρας (Γ), crete2day.com

15:30 ΑΖ Αλκμααρ – Φέγενορντ, NOVASPORTS 2

16:00 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ – Μπόρνμουθ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

16:00 Νάπολι – Λέτσε, NOVASPORTS 3

16:00 Μπρέσια – Ουντινέζε, NOVASPORTS 4

1600 Τζένοα – Κάλιαρι, NOVASPORTS 5

16:30 Γκλάντμπαχ – Κολωνία, COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00 Οσασούνα – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:15 Ατρόμητος – Ολυμπιακός, ΕΡΤ1

18:00 ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΦΗ, PAOK TV

18:30 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Γουέστ Χαμ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:00 Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Λειψία, COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:00 Πάρμα – Λάτσιο, NOVASPORTS 2

19:30 Θέλτα – Σεβίλλη, COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Σπόρτινγκ Λισσαβώνας – Πορτιμονένσε,, COSMOTE SPORT 8

19:30 ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός, NOVASPORTS 1

21:45 Ιντερ – Μίλαν, NOVASPORTS 2

22:00 Μπέτις – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

22:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Λιόν, NOVASPORTS 3

Μπάσκετ

13:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Νίκη Λευκάδας (Γ), YouTube / AC PAOK TV

16:30 Μπαχτσεσεχίρ – Φενέρμπαχτσε, COSMOTE SPORT 5

17:00 All star game, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

18:30 Σαν Λορέντσο – Ρίο Γκράντε, COSMOTE SPORT 9

21:00 Μπολόνια – Τενερίφη, COSMOTE SPORT 9

19:30 Γκραν Κανάρια – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 7

21:00 Νιγηρία – ΗΠΑ (Γ), ert.gr

22:30 Θάντερ – Σέλτικς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

01:00 76ers – Μπουλς, COSMOTE SPORT 7

Βόλεϊ

19:00 Κηφισιά – Ηρακλής, volleyleague.gr

20:00 Ολυμπιακός – Φοίνικας Σύρου, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Τένις

13:30 ATP 250 Pune, τελικός, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Χάντμπολ

13:00 Φαίακας – Ιωνικός Ν. Φ., ΕΡΤ SPORTS

14:30 Νόρντχορν – Βέτσλαρ, COSMOTE SPORT 9

Σνούκερ

14:55 World Grand Prix, EUROSPORT

20:55 World Grand Prix, EUROSPORT

Ποδηλασία

09:00 Σειρά Pro, EUROSPORT 2

16:00 Σειρά Pro, EUROSPORT 2