μεταδοσεις

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (7/3)

Πού θα δούμε τις αναμετρήσεις της ημέρας.

Γεμάτο το πρόγραμμα!

Ποδόσφαιρο

14:00 Εΐμπαρ – Μαγιόρκα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

14:00 Ντάρμσταντ – Μπόχουμ, COSMOTE SPORT 8

14:30 Λίβερπουλ – Μπόρνμουθ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

14:30 Μπρίστολ Σίτι – Φούλαμ, NOVASPORTS 1

15:00 Αιγάλεω – Θεσπρωτός, ΕΡΤ3

16:30 Λεβερκούζεν – Αϊντραχτ Φρ., COSMOTE SPORT 7

16:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ – Λειψία, COSMOTE SPORT 8

16:30 Σάλκε – Χόφενχαϊμ, COSMOTE SPORT 9

17:00 Σουόνσι – Γουέστ Μπρόμιτς, NOVASPORTS 2

17:00 Αρσεναλ – Γουέστ Χαμ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

17:00 Ατλέτικο Μ. – Σεβίλλη, COSMOTE SPORT 3

18:30 Στρασβούργο – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν, NOVASPORTS 1

19:30 Μπέρνλι – Τότεναμ, COSMOTE SPORT 1

19:30 Μπαρτσελόνα – Σοσιεδάδ, COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30 Γκλάντμπαχ – Ντόρτμουντ, COSMOTE SPORT 3

21:00 Νις – Μονακό, NOVASPORTS 2

21:05 Σολτ Λέικ – Ν.Υ. Ρεντ Μπουλς, NOVASPORTS 2

21:45 Χερενφέεν – Αγιαξ, NOVASPORTS 3

22:00 Χετάφε – Θέλτα, COSMOTE SPORT 2

23:00 Λούιβιλ – Βιρτζίνια, COSMOTE SPORT 9

00:00 Χόρνετς – Ρόκετς, COSMOTE SPORT 4

00:10 Τορόντο – Νιου Γιορκ Σίτι, NOVASPORTS 1

01:00 Νορθ Καρολάινα – Ντιουκ, COSMOTE SPORT 9

03:30 Γουόριορς – 76ers, COSMOTE SPORT 4

Μπάσκετ

15:00 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ – Ούνικς Καζάν, COSMOTE SPORT 4

15:30 Προμηθέας – Ρέθυμνο, ert.gr

15:30 Αρης – Ηφαιστος, ert.gr

15:30 Λαύριο – Πανιώνιος, ert.gr

15:30 Λάρισα – Κολοσσός, ert.gr

17:30 ΠΑΟΚ – Περιστέρι, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

17:30 ΑΕΚ – Ηρακλής, COSMOTE SPORT 4

Βόλεϊ

20:00 Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Θήρας (Γ), ΕΡΤ SPORTS

21:30 Κονελιάνο – Μπρέσια (Γ), COSMOTE SPORT 8 

Ποδηλασία

13:25 Strade Bianche, EUROSPORT 2

14:50 Παγκόσμιο Τουρ, EUROSPORT 2

Μηχανοκίνητα

10:20 Moto3, GP Κατάρ, 3α δοκιμαστικά, COSMOTE SPORT 5

11:15 Moto2, GP Κατάρ, 3α δοκιμαστικά, COSMOTE SPORT 5

12:10 MotoGP, GP Κατάρ, 3α δοκιμαστικά, COSMOTE SPORT 5

14:25 Moto3, GP Κατάρ, κατατακτήριες, COSMOTE SPORT 5

15:20 Moto2, GP Κατάρ, κατατακτήριες, COSMOTE SPORT 5

16:15 MotoGP, GP Κατάρ, 4α δοκιμαστικά, COSMOTE SPORT 5

16:55 MotoGP, GP Κατάρ, κατατακτήριες, COSMOTE SPORT 5 

Τένις

12:00 Ιταλία- Κορέα, Davis Cup, COSMOTE SPORT 6 

UFC

05:00 Israel Adesanya – Yoel Romero, COSMOTE SPORT 7